Próximas chegadas ao terminal de Balneário Camboriú-SC

Última atualização: 23/07/2024 06:12
Chegada
Empresa/Tipo
Origens
00:15
Eucatur
executivo
Campo Grande-MS
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
00:15
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Goiânia-GO
00:15
União Santa Cruz
convencional
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Venâncio Aires-RS
Lajeado-RS
Montenegro-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
02:05
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
02:20
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Goiânia-GO
02:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
Sorocaba-SP
Curitiba-PR
03:00
Gadotti
convencional
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
03:10
FlixBus
leito
Curitiba-PR
03:20
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
03:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
03:30
Eucatur
executivo
Cuiabá-MT
Rondonópolis-MT
03:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
03:35
Eucatur
executivo
Campo Grande-MS
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
03:45
Itapemirim
cama
Porto Alegre-RS
03:45
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Osório-RS
04:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Resende-RJ
Aparecida-SP
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
04:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
04:15
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
Torres-RS
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Barra Velha-SC
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Caçador-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Joinville-SC
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Piçarras-SC
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Pouso Redondo-SC
04:35
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Xaxim-SC
Chapecó-SC
Itajaí-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
04:50
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
04:50
Reunidas
convencional
Erechim-RS
04:55
Reunidas
leito
Erechim-RS
05:01
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:10
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
05:25
Catarinense
convencional
Videira-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Itajaí-SC
05:35
Itapemirim
cama
leito
Jundiaí-SP
05:35
Itapemirim
cama
leito
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
05:35
Itapemirim
cama
leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
05:45
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
05:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Umuarama-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Guarapuava-PR
05:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
05:45
FlixBus
leito
Maringá-PR
Londrina-PR
Curitiba-PR
05:50
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
05:55
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Umuarama-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Guarapuava-PR
05:55
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
05:55
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Apucarana-PR
05:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
05:55
Reunidas
convencional
Campos Novos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Xaxim-SC
Chapecó-SC
05:55
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
06:00
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Londrina-PR
06:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Resende-RJ
Aparecida-SP
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
06:15
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
06:20
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Paranavaí-PR
Maringá-PR
Apucarana-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
06:20
Mingoti
convencional
semi-leito
Santo Ângelo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Cruz Alta-RS
06:20
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Gramado-RS
06:35
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
06:40
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
06:40
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Guaíra-PR
Toledo-PR
06:40
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
06:45
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:00
Expresso Adamantina
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Curitiba-PR
07:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:00
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
07:00
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
07:09
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
07:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
07:10
Gadotti
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
07:10
Penha
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
07:10
UneSul
convencional
leito
Carazinho-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Vacaria-RS
07:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
07:15
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Lajeado-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Bento Gonçalves-RS
Farroupilha-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
07:15
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
07:20
Eucatur
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
07:20
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Guarapuava-PR
07:30
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
07:30
Reunidas
convencional
semi-leito
Curitibanos-SC
07:30
Reunidas
executivo
Santo Ângelo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Cruz Alta-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
07:40
FlixBus
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Santa Rosa-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Maringá-PR
Londrina-PR
Carazinho-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Erechim-RS
Curitiba-PR
07:40
Mingoti
semi-leito
Erechim-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Carazinho-RS
Sarandi-RS
Santa Rosa-RS
07:40
Penha
cama
convencional
Pelotas-RS
Osório-RS
07:40
Penha
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
07:40
União Santa Cruz
convencional
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Venâncio Aires-RS
Montenegro-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
São Leopoldo-RS
07:50
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
07:50
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santo Ângelo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Cruz Alta-RS
Carazinho-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Vacaria-RS
07:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Jundiaí-SP
07:55
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
08:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
08:00
Gadotti
convencional
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
08:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
08:10
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
08:10
Eucatur
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
08:10
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
08:14
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
08:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
08:20
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
08:25
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Presidente Prudente-SP
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
08:25
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
08:25
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
08:30
Catarinense
convencional
leito
Santo André-SP
Santos-SP
08:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
08:40
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
08:45
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
08:45
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
08:50
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
08:55
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
08:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Asunción-PRY
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
08:55
Penha
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
09:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
09:10
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
Blumenau-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:11
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
09:20
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:20
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
09:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
09:40
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
09:44
Penha
convencional
Pelotas-RS
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Itapema-SC
09:59
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
10:00
Penha
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
10:00
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Uberlândia-MG
10:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
10:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
Sorocaba-SP
Curitiba-PR
10:25
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
10:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
semi-leito
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
10:40
Catarinense
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
10:50
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
10:50
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:55
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Indaiatuba-SP
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Itapeva-SP
11:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
11:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Resende-RJ
Aparecida-SP
Taubaté-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
São Paulo-SP
11:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Itapeva-SP
11:15
Catarinense
leito
Curitiba-PR
11:35
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
11:55
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
12:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
12:20
FlixBus
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
12:30
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Biguaçu-SC
12:30
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
Blumenau-SC
Itajaí-SC
12:50
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
12:50
Catarinense
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
13:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
13:05
Itapemirim
cama
leito
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
13:25
UneSul
executivo
Campo Grande-MS
Dourados-MS
Guaíra-PR
Toledo-PR
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
13:30
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Curitiba-PR
13:30
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
13:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
13:55
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
14:30
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
Itajaí-SC
14:30
Santo Anjo
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
14:45
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
15:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
15:35
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
16:05
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
16:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
16:30
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
16:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
16:45
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Arroio do Sal-RS
16:45
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Torres-RS
Capão da Canoa-RS
Imbé-RS
Tramandaí-RS
17:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
17:05
Catarinense
convencional
Videira-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Blumenau-SC
Itajaí-SC
17:10
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
17:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:20
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
Torres-RS
17:45
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
17:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
18:00
JBL
executivo
leito
Uruguaiana-RS
18:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Itapema-SC
18:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
18:10
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
18:10
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
18:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
18:15
Santo Anjo
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
18:20
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
18:30
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
18:30
Penha
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
18:35
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
18:40
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
Blumenau-SC
Itajaí-SC
18:51
Eucatur
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
19:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
19:15
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
19:20
FlixBus
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
19:20
Gadotti
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
19:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
19:35
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
19:50
Catarinense
convencional
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
19:50
Catarinense
convencional
semi-leito
Florianópolis-SC
20:10
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Curitiba-PR
20:15
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
20:16
Catarinense
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
20:20
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
20:25
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
Itajaí-SC
20:25
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
20:30
Expresso Adamantina
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
20:30
Itapemirim
cama
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
20:45
Catarinense
cama
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
20:55
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Biguaçu-SC
20:55
Reunidas
convencional
Porto União-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Piçarras-SC
20:55
Santo Anjo
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Itapema-SC
21:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
21:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
21:00
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
21:10
Real
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Campos Novos-SC
Curitibanos-SC
21:10
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Campos Novos-SC
Curitibanos-SC
21:25
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
21:41
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
21:45
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
21:45
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Piçarras-SC
21:45
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
21:50
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
21:50
Itapemirim
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
21:55
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
21:55
Catarinense
convencional
Mafra-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Blumenau-SC
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
21:55
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
22:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Campinas-SP
Jundiaí-SP
São Paulo-SP
22:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Maringá-PR
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
22:05
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
22:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
22:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Joinville-SC
Itajaí-SC
22:15
Santo Anjo
executivo
Piçarras-SC
22:30
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
22:30
Reunidas
executivo
Florianópolis-SC
22:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
23:15
Eucatur
executivo
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR
23:15
Penha
semi-leito
Jundiaí-SP
São Paulo-SP
23:20
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Itapema-SC
23:20
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
23:20
Penha
semi-leito
Pelotas-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
23:30
Eucatur
executivo
Presidente Prudente-SP
Londrina-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Curitiba-PR