Próximas partidas do terminal de Balneário Camboriú-SC

Última atualização: 23/07/2024 06:13
Saída
Empresa/Tipo
Destinos
00:15
Itapemirim
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
00:15
Itapemirim
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
00:15
Itapemirim
semi-leito
Itapema-SC
01:10
FlixBus
leito
Curitiba-PR
01:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
01:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
02:50
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Osório-RS
02:50
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
03:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
03:30
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
leito
Campinas-SP
03:30
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
leito
Jundiaí-SP
03:30
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
leito
São Paulo-SP
03:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
04:00
Penha
cama
convencional
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
04:20
Reunidas
convencional
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
04:35
Reunidas
convencional
Itapema-SC
Florianópolis-SC
04:40
Real Expresso
executivo
leito
Goiânia-GO
05:20
Santo Anjo
executivo
Balneário Piçarras-SC
05:20
Santo Anjo
executivo
Itajaí-SC
Joinville-SC
05:20
Santo Anjo
executivo
Piçarras-SC
05:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
05:35
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Osório-RS
05:35
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
05:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
06:30
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Arroio do Sal-RS
06:30
Expresso São José
leito
semi-leito
Torres-RS
Capão da Canoa-RS
Imbé-RS
06:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
07:00
Expresso Adamantina
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
07:00
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
07:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
07:10
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
07:10
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:15
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
Indaial-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Lages-SC
07:15
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
07:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
07:45
União Santa Cruz
convencional
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Montenegro-RS
Estrela-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
07:55
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
08:00
JBL
convencional
Uruguaiana-RS
Buenos Aires-ARG
08:00
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
08:05
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
08:10
Reunidas
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Indaial-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
08:15
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
08:20
JBL
convencional
leito
Uruguaiana-RS
08:20
JBL
leito
Buenos Aires-ARG
08:25
Reunidas
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
08:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Jundiaí-SP
Campinas-SP
08:40
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
08:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
09:10
Empresa União
convencional
Biguaçu-SC
Imbituba-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
Araranguá-SC
09:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
09:25
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
09:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
10:00
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:00
Penha
convencional
semi-leito
Matinhos-PR
10:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:10
FlixBus
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
10:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
10:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
10:30
Catarinense
convencional
semi-leito
Florianópolis-SC
10:30
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
10:40
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
10:40
Reunidas
convencional
Ibirama-SC
10:55
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
11:00
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
11:10
Gadotti
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
11:30
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Curitiba-PR
11:35
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
11:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
11:55
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
12:00
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
12:00
Penha
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
12:30
Empresa União
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Pomerode-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
12:30
Reunidas
convencional
Itapema-SC
Florianópolis-SC
12:50
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
13:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
13:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
13:10
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
13:15
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Torres-RS
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
13:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
13:30
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
13:35
Reunidas
convencional
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
13:55
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
14:00
Penha
cama
São Paulo-SP
14:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
14:00
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
14:05
Penha
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Pelotas-RS
14:05
UneSul
executivo
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Cascavel-PR
Toledo-PR
Marechal Cândido Rondon-PR
Guaíra-PR
Campo Grande-MS
14:15
Reunidas
convencional
Concórdia-SC
Chapecó-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
14:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
14:30
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
14:30
Santo Anjo
convencional
Itapema-SC
Imbituba-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
14:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
14:55
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
15:05
Catarinense
convencional
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Asunción-PRY
15:35
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
15:40
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
16:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
16:30
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
16:35
Eucatur
executivo
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
Cuiabá-MT
16:45
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Campinas-SP
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Castro-PR
17:05
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
17:05
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
17:10
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
17:10
FlixBus
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:10
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Carazinho-RS
Cruz Alta-RS
Ijuí-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
17:30
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
17:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
17:35
Eucatur
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
Campo Grande-MS
Cuiabá-MT
17:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
17:55
Eucatur
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
18:00
Santo Anjo
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
18:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
18:05
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:10
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:10
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
18:15
Santo Anjo
convencional
Itapema-SC
Imbituba-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
18:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
Indaial-SC
Ibirama-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
18:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
18:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
18:30
Itapemirim
cama
convencional
leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
18:30
Penha
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
18:35
Mingoti
semi-leito
Passo Fundo-RS
Carazinho-RS
Sarandi-RS
18:40
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
18:40
Empresa União
convencional
Biguaçu-SC
Imbituba-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
Araranguá-SC
18:40
Princesa do Norte
leito
semi-leito
Uberlândia-MG
18:50
Penha
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
18:50
UneSul
executivo
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Cascavel-PR
19:00
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
19:00
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Laranjeiras do Sul-PR
Cascavel-PR
Medianeira-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:00
Gadotti
convencional
leito
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Rio Grande-RS
Pelotas-RS
19:00
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
19:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
19:10
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:10
Mingoti
semi-leito
Cruz Alta-RS
Ijuí-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
19:10
Reunidas
convencional
semi-leito
Curitibanos-SC
19:20
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
19:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Ilhota-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
Pomerode-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
19:25
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
Curitiba-PR
19:25
UneSul
convencional
leito
Vacaria-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
Carazinho-RS
19:30
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Sorocaba-SP
Campinas-SP
19:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
19:30
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
19:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
19:35
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
19:45
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Toledo-PR
19:45
Eucatur
leito
semi-leito
Marechal Cândido Rondon-PR
Guaíra-PR
19:45
Reunidas
convencional
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Chapecó-SC
Pinhalzinho-SC
São Miguel do Oeste-SC
19:50
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Piçarras-SC
19:50
Catarinense
convencional
semi-leito
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
19:55
FlixBus
leito
Passo Fundo-RS
Carazinho-RS
Ijuí-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
20:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Campinas-SP
20:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
20:05
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Pelotas-RS
20:15
FlixBus
leito
Curitiba-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
20:15
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
20:15
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Taquara-RS
Gramado-RS
20:16
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
20:20
Reunidas
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Chapecó-SC
20:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
20:25
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santos-SP
20:25
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:25
Viasul
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Taquara-RS
Gramado-RS
20:30
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Guarapuava-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
Cruzeiro do Oeste-PR
Umuarama-PR
20:30
Expresso Adamantina
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
São Paulo-SP
20:30
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Guarapuava-PR
Campo Mourão-PR
20:30
Itapemirim
cama
leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
20:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
20:30
União Santa Cruz
convencional
semi-leito
São Leopoldo-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Montenegro-RS
Santa Cruz do Sul-RS
Santa Maria-RS
20:31
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Jundiaí-SP
Campinas-SP
20:35
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
Londrina-PR
Presidente Prudente-SP
20:45
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Santo André-SP
20:50
Gadotti
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:50
Reunidas
convencional
leito
Concórdia-SC
20:55
Empresa União
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Pomerode-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
20:55
Eucatur
leito
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
20:55
Santo Anjo
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
21:00
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
21:00
Expresso Nordeste
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
Paranavaí-PR
21:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Reunidas
convencional
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
Mafra-SC
Canoinhas-SC
Porto União-SC
21:00
União Santa Cruz
executivo
semi-leito
Caxias do Sul-RS
Bento Gonçalves-RS
Garibaldi-RS
Estrela-RS
21:10
FlixBus
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
21:15
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Apucarana-PR
Maringá-PR
21:25
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:30
Brasil Sul
cama
leito
Londrina-PR
21:30
Gadotti
convencional
leito
São Paulo-SP
21:35
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
21:40
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Maringá-PR
21:40
Brasil Sul
semi-leito
Apucarana-PR
21:41
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Piçarras-SC
Balneário Piçarras-SC
Barra Velha-SC
Joinville-SC
21:45
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
21:50
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
Blumenau-SC
21:50
Itapemirim
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
21:55
Catarinense
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
21:55
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Caçador-SC
22:00
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Londrina-PR
22:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
22:05
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
22:05
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
22:05
Penha
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
22:15
FlixBus
leito/semi-leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Londrina-PR
Maringá-PR
22:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
22:35
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
23:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
23:10
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Torres-RS
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
23:15
Penha
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
23:20
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Blumenau-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
23:59
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP